Cain, Edna Viola

Birth Name Cain, Edna Viola
Gender female
Age at Death 82 years, 2 months, 15 days

Events

Event Date Place Description Sources
Birth 1882 Alabama, United States    
Death 1964-03-16 Alabama, United States    
Burial   Cedar Grove Missionary Baptist Cemetery, Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama, United States    

Families

Family of Tillman, John Madison and Cain, Edna Viola

Unknown Partner Tillman, John Madison ( * 1875-11-19 + 1960-06-02 )
  Children
Name Birth Date Death Date
Tillman, Irma Oneda19031930-08-31
Tillman, Mary Elizabeth1907-08-051970-03-08
Tillman, Claude Leslie1909-02-011943-03-04
Tillman, Viola1912-08-111998-07-01
Tillman, Fredrich Graham1914-03-291994-01-23
Tillman, Willis Oliver1916-03-031997-08-08
Tillman, Dorothy Edith1919-04-042003-11-10
Tillman, John Harvey1921-08-051956-02-04